Caps/Mads/Melos 2017-2018

Thank you to all who auditioned!

CAPITAL SINGERS: MADRIGAL SINGERS: MELODEARS:
Banfill Cole Barnes Aaniya Boggs Sarah
Barnes Aaniya Caldwell Nathan Brown Kenara
Boggs Sarah Carlton Ryan Campbell Ashley
Boyett Makenna Cerra Lauren Delvalle Ashley
Bratcher Payton Coyne Omie Fredrickson Michaela
Brown Kenara Fredrickson Martine Guirand Doherty
Bullen Will Hawkins Lauren Hopkins Rebecca
Burda Hanna Hill Erin Houghton Claire
Caldwell Nathan Jones Tyler Johnson Jessica
Campbell Ashley Knight Jackson Kerr Emma
Carlton Ryan LaJeunesse Alex Lengacher Grace
Cerra Lauren Mora Edgar Maxwell Autumn
Coburn Braden Newport Alexandra Meck Resh
Cooper Amelia Root Haley Merlau Shelby
Coyne Omie Speer Jeremie Moore Brooke
Delvalle Ashley Stephens Alaina Morgan Maya
Fredrickson Martine Vareene Caleb Ray Zola
Fredrickson Michaela Wessner Caden Sandvoss Gabrielle
Garcia Kim Wong Hannah Wallace Malori
Garland Regan Zein-Elden Joanna
Guirand Doherty
Harrell Julia
Hawkins Lauren
Hawkins Michael
Hill Erin
Hopkins Rebekah
Houghton Clara
Huff Jessica
Huffman Katie
Hurst Parker
Johnson Jessica
Johnson Shaneice
Jones Nate
Jones Tyler
Kenny Carsyn
Kerr Emma
Knight Jackson
Knudsen David
LaJeunesse Alex
Lengacher Grace
Littlefield Tristin
Malley John
Maxwell Autumn
Meck Resh
Merlau Shelby
Moore Brooke
Mora Edgar
Morgan Maya
Newport Alexandra
Penley Lexi
Ramirez Esmeralda
Ramsey Evan
Ray Zola
Robinson Jeremiah
Root Haley
Sandvoss Gabrielle
Shoffstall Scott
Speer Jeremie
Sponholtz Daylen
Stephens Alaina
Strouse Nicola
Thal Dakota
Ubben Jack
Vareene Caleb
Verheyen Taylor
Wallace Malori
Wessner Caden
White Rhetta
Wong Hannah
Zein-Elden Joanna


Spring Concert Tracks 2017

Concert Chorale:

The Opus Chorale:

Opus:

Freshman Girls Chorus:

Leon Men:

Madrigal Singers:

Melodears:

Capital Singers

HUNCHBACK LIST

*Everyone is also a CONGREGATE*

Joshua Adams – Quasimodo & Parisian
Presley Allen – Parisian
Alison Bahmer – Parisian
Olivia Bahmer – Parisian
Cole Banfill – Gargoyle
Isabel Barton – Romani
Nicolas Bishop – Parisian
Madeleine Bodiford – Parisian
Sarah Boggs – Gargoyle
Kenara Brown – Romani
William Bullen – Solider & Romani
Hanna Burda – Parisian
Anya Byrne – Parisian
Camila Calderon – Madame & Romani
Shaelyn Caldwell – Parisian
Nate Caldwell – Saint Aphrodisius
Joelie Campana – Parisian
Chase Carlton – Solider & Romani
Ryan Carlton – Solider & Romani
Victoria Cooper – Parisian
Hannah Douglas – Parisian
Naylen Easterling – Romani
Conner Fabrega – Quasimodo & Parisian
Reece Fishback – Gargoyle
Noah Fuentes – Clopin Trouillefou & Romani
Ansley Garrison – Parisian
Kelsey Gilmore – Romani
Piper Greisl – Romani
Casey-Marie Halstrom – Parisian
Tyler Harrison – Gargoyle
Jacob Higdon – Clopin Trouillefou & Romani
Claudia Hill – Parisian
Jonathan Hoch – Phoebus De Martin & Romani
Haley Holcomb – Esmeralda & Romani
Jennifer Holliday – Romani
Jessica Johnson – Gargoyle
Tyler Jones – Gargoyle
Katherine Jones – Parisian
Sarah Kerr – Romani
Aiden Kingry – Parisian
Jackson Knight – Parisian
Franchesca Lagos – Parisian
Ellie LaJeunesse – Parisian
Grace Lengacher – Esmeralda & Romani
Indya Lincicome – Lead Dancer & Romani
Cecilia Malley – Romani
John Malley – Claude Frollo & Romani
David Mathews – Phoebus De Martin & Romani
Finlea McArthur – Parisian
Benjamin Miller – Jehan & Romani
Maddie Pelkey – Gargoyle
Eva Pesta – Parisian
Bond Peuckert – Gargoyle
Noah Pilkinton – Frederic Charlus & Parisian
Riordan Pollock – Parisian
Evan Ramsey – Parisian
Zola Ray – Parisian
Everett Reed – Jehan & Romani
Chyenne Reynolds – Romani
Jeremiah Robinson – Solider & Romani
Daniela Rodriguez – Florika & Romani
Sterling Sigler – Gargoyle
Kendall Smith – Parisian
Rachel Smith – Romani
Ryan Stone – Claude Frollo & Romani
Sean Tterlikkis – King Louis & Romani
Garrett Van Lare – Parisian
Harmony Waynick – Romani
Caden Wessner – Parisian
Cody Whiddon – Official & Parisian
Mason Whiting – Parisian
Alexander Williams – Father Dupin & Parisian
Philip Wright – Parisian
Melanie Young – Dance Captain/Lead Dancer & Romani
Ashley Zapata – Parisian

Fall Concert Tracks

Leon Men:

Freshman Girls Chorus:

Concert Chorale:

Opus:

Madrigal Singers:

Melodears:

Capital Singers:

Combined Choirs Finale: